български

Sixteenth Filed-day of WSDS 04 september 2019 - 08 september 2019, Albena

Standings by sports

Beach volleyball

Men - team

# Participant Points
1 WSDS STARA ZAGORA 20
2 WSDS VARNA 16
3 SOFIA WATER PLC 12
4 WSDS BURGAS 6
5 WSDS RUSE 4
6 WSDS BLAGOEVGRAD 2

Women - team

# Participant Points
1 SOFIA WATER PLC 20
2 WSDS VARNA 16
3 WSDS BURGAS 12
4 WSDS RUSE 6
5 WSDS YOVKOVTSI 4
6 WSDS STARA ZAGORA 2

Chess

Men - individual

# Participant Points
1 ATANAS DIMITROV - WSDS SHUMEN 10
2 ILIYA TSVETKOV - SOFIA WATER PLC 8
3 YANKO PANAJOTOV - WSDS HASKOVO 6
4 RADOSLAV KALADZHIEV - SOFIA WATER PLC 3
5 VALENTIN PANBUKCHIAN - WSDS STARA ZAGORA 2
6 VARBAN GUZHGULOV - WSDS RUSE 1

Women - individual

# Participant Points
1 MARIANA GERENSKA - SOFIA WATER PLC 10
2 STANIMIRA PAPAZCHEVA - WSDS STARA ZAGORA 8
3 MARINA STANKOVA - WSDS VARNA 6
4 YOVKA PETROVA - ILIEVA - WSDS KARDZHALI 3
5 IVANKA IVANOVA - WSDS PAZARDZHIK 2
6 GALENA KOSTURSKA - WSDS VARNA 1

Darts

Men - individual

# Participant Points
1 GEORGI BOGDANOV - WSDS VARNA 10
2 TUNDZHAI USEIN - WSDS KARDZHALI 8
3 IVAYLO DIMITROV - WSDS VRATSA 6
4 ATANAS BORNAROV - WSDS PLOVDIV 3
5 PETAR PETROV - VODOSNABDYAVANE DUNAV RAZGRAD 2
6 ANDON TONEV - WSDS STARA ZAGORA 1

Women - individual

# Participant Points
1 ANKA STEFANOVA - WSDS YOVKOVTSI 10
2 JAKLINA SMILIANOVA - WSDS STARA ZAGORA 8
3 KAMELIA NESTOROVA - WSDS VARNA 6
4 VICTORIA VASILEVA - WSDS VARNA 3
5 MIROSLAVA DIKOVA - VODOSNABDYAVANE DUNAV RAZGRAD 2
6 IVALINA IVANOVA - WSDS VRATSA 1

Mini football

Men - team

# Participant Points
1 WSDS PLEVEN 20
2 WSDS MОNTANA 16
3 WSDS VARNA 12
4 WSDS VRATSA 6
5 SOFIA WATER PLC 4
6 WSDS RUSE 2

Table tennis

Men - individual

# Participant Points
1 KLIMENT TODOROV - WSDS PLEVEN 10
2 KIRIL GOSPODINOV - WSDS VARNA 8
3 ANGEL GEORGIEV - WSDS STARA ZAGORA 6
4 VASIL VASSILEV - WSDS YOVKOVTSI 3
5 GEOMIL IVANOV - WSDS VRATSA 2
6 SABRI IBRYAM - WSDS KARDZHALI 1

Women - individual

# Participant Points
1 ANNA GOSPODINOVA - WSDS VARNA 10
2 SILVIA DIMITROVA - WSDS VARNA 8
3 MARIYANA IVANOVA - WSDS BURGAS 6
4 NADEZHDA ATANASOVA - SOFIA WATER PLC 3
5 ANNA BARBOVA - WSDS VRATSA 2
6 TEODORA BUHLEVA - SOFIA WATER PLC 1

Tug of war

Mixed teams - team

# Participant Points
1 SOFIA WATER PLC 20
2 WSDS SMOLYAN 16
3 WSDS KARDZHALI 12
4 WSDS RUSE 6
5 WSDS VRATSA 4
6 WSDS STARA ZAGORA 2